Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Naber
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grant VanPeursem
Malst
|
Malst | 3 | -0.8% |