Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +4.9% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -6.5% | ||
5 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Adia Moul
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB |