Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Naber
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +9.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Grant VanPeursem
Malst
|
Malst | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Mount
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 10 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Kuecker
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Overby
Malst
|
Malst | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Leif Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Gibson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 1 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kyler Eichmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 571 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Dexter
Malst
|
Malst | 17 | +22.8% | PB | |
2 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 12 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +12.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jayden DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zander Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Huang
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Konrad
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Guy Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ian McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |