Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 51.76
892 +3.4% PB
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 51.76
892 PB
3 Raphael Santos Pine Crest logoPine Crest 52.79
844 PB
4 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 54.15
782 +2.1% PB
5 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 54.19
781 +2.0% PB
6 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.48
768 +0.3% PB
7 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 54.80
754 +0.7% PB
8 Daniel Salas Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 55.50
723 -1.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.24
778 +0.7% PB
10 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 54.26
827 +2.1% PB
11 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.43
770 +1.8% PB
12 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 54.56
764 +3.0% PB
13 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 55.21
785 PB
14 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 55.39
728 PB
15 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 55.91
705 PB
16 Jose Alfonzo Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 56.32
737
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Juan Mora South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 53.75
850
Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 52.51
857 +2.0% PB
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 53.19
826
3 Raphael Santos Pine Crest logoPine Crest 53.72
802 PB
4 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 53.79
799 +2.8% PB
5 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.23
779 +0.8% PB
6 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 54.28
777 +1.8% PB
7 Daniel Salas Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 54.51
766 0.0%
8 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 54.57
764 +1.1% PB
9 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 54.65
810 +1.4% PB
10 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.79
754 +1.1% PB
11 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 54.85
751 PB
12 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 54.94
748 +2.3% SB
13 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 55.20
785 PB
13 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.20
736 -1.1%
15 Jose Alfonzo Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 55.27
782
16 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 55.36
729 PB
17 Maximilian zum Tobel Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 55.39
777 +2.5% PB
19 Juan Mora South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.44
775
18 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 55.44
726 +2.2% PB
20 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 55.56
720 +5.2% PB
21 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 55.57
769 +4.4% PB
22 Alex Marrero Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.75
712 PB
23 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.05
749 +1.8% PB
24 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 56.16
744 +2.7% PB
25 Will Coady Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 56.27
739 +1.0% PB
26 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 56.29
689 +4.5% PB
27 Santiago Velasquez unattached 56.49
680 +2.9% SB
28 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 56.65
674 +2.9% PB
29 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 56.66
722 +4.6% PB
30 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 56.86
665 +4.2% PB
31 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 56.94
661 +3.8% PB
32 Nikita Efimov Olympus Swimming logoOlympus Swimming 56.96
710 +6.5% PB
33 Brennan Binder South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.05
706 PB
34 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 57.15
653 +2.3% PB
35 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 57.32
695 +4.7% PB
36 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 57.53
686 +3.3% PB
37 Nikolai Valencia unattached 57.54
542
38 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 57.68
679 +1.5% PB
39 Luca Lesentier Miami Shores Aquatics logoMiami Shores Aquatics 57.69
679 +3.7% PB
40 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logoPine Crest 57.71
678 +4.1% PB
41 Javier Marrero Swim Gym logoSwim Gym 57.78
626 +0.8% PB
42 Evan Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.80
675 +3.7% PB
43 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 57.85
672
44 Riley Taylor Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 57.92
621 PB
45 Jonathan Guy Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 57.94
620 +8.5% PB
46 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 57.98
667 PB
47 Erik Eisold T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 58.01
617 PB
48 Mateo Valdivieso Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 58.06
615 +3.4% PB
49 Juan Merino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 58.09
614
50 Joseph Lee Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 58.26
607
51 David Yost unattached 58.30
654 PB
52 Huascar Urbina unattached 58.31
521 PB
53 Wisthon Rendon unattached 58.37
651
54 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 58.47
598 +3.4% PB
55 Aria Besharat North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 58.81
633 +1.2% PB
55 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 58.81
584
57 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.94
579 +3.8% PB
58 Bora Hurst Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 58.96
578
59 Sebastian Pacheco Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 59.06
623 PB
60 Karl-Wilson Aimable unattached 59.08
501
61 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 59.10
573 +3.1% PB
62 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 59.29
614 PB
63 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 59.45
607 +1.7% PB
64 Grayson Yellin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 59.46
607 +3.0% PB
65 Jason Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 59.47
558 +0.7% PB
65 Sebastian Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 59.47
558 +3.8% PB
67 Benjamin Gomez del Campo Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 59.58
553 PB
68 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 59.64
551 +2.1% PB
69 Kyrylo Romankiv Swim Gym logoSwim Gym 59.66
550 +5.7% PB
70 Lucas Edwards T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 59.92
588 +2.1% PB
71 John Fanjul Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 59.94
588 +3.6% PB
72 Emilio Marin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:00.03
536 PB
73 Victor Lago Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.06
583 +1.2% PB
74 Rohit Kundu Tigers logoTigers 1:00.09
533 +0.7% PB
75 Jacques Sonnier unattached 1:00.20
577 +0.7% PB
76 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:00.22
528 +3.3% PB
77 John Lynch Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:00.26
575 +0.5% PB
77 Matias Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.26
575 +1.5% PB
79 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:00.28
526 +4.8% PB
80 Eddy Chen Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.33
572 +0.0% PB
81 Manuel Melendez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:00.40
569 PB
82 Nicholas Almeida Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:00.64
512 +0.5% PB
83 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:00.65
511 -0.6%
84 Matthew Posso Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.09
495 +2.4% PB
85 Ryan Alfonso South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.16
492 PB
86 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:01.19
539 -1.2%
87 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.34
485 -0.4%
88 Jaime Vega unattached 1:01.69
440
89 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:02.00
460 +1.0% SB
90 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:02.10
456 +0.5% SB
91 Samuel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:02.26
451 +1.1% PB
Zaccharie Ouzilou Tigers logoTigers NS
Samuel Jackson YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Arjun Gupta Tigers logoTigers NS
Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS