Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | ||
18 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
20 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +7.0% | SB | |
21 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Wall
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Boland
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +9.6% | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chiara Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
39 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | +10.2% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Haley Slaboch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Giulia Klapper
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
47 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +9.8% | PB | |
49 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Eugenia Badell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
51 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Brooke Powell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +3.8% | SB | |
55 |
Caroline Udell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
56 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +13.0% | SB | |
58 |
Sara Laplant
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Kennedy Weech
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | +4.1% | SB | |
62 |
Ashley Nagy
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
63 |
Lolagrace Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Savannah Korb
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -8.5% | ||
– |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |