Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:06.07
793 +3.2% PB
2 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:06.43
780 -1.0%
3 Marta Tassara unattached 1:06.80
658
4 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:07.19
752 -1.8%
5 Ellie Koch Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:08.90
689 +0.3% PB
6 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.68
661 PB
7 Adrianna Barone Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:10.32
639 PB
8 Ann Barral Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:11.30
605 -3.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lauren Balfour unattached 1:09.59
728 +0.3% SB
10 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.67
662 +1.1% PB
11 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:10.67
627
12 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:10.87
620
13 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:11.09
612 +0.4% SB
14 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:11.14
610 +4.2% PB
15 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:11.41
601 +1.7% SB
16 Emily Lopez-Diaz Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:12.46
628 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:05.86
801 -0.1%
2 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:06.41
781 -0.7%
3 Marta Tassara unattached 1:06.50
667
4 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:07.25
749 +1.5% SB
5 Laia Coma Performance Aquatics logo 1:08.23
713 PB
6 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 1:08.24
713
7 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logo 1:08.38
708 +2.5% SB
8 Ellie Koch Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:08.66
698 +0.6% PB
9 Ann Barral Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:09.28
676 -0.7%
10 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.53
667 PB
11 Adrianna Barone Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:09.61
664 PB
12 Lauren Balfour unattached 1:09.75
722 +0.1% SB
13 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:09.76
659
14 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:10.20
643 +1.6% SB
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:10.50
633 -0.0%
16 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:10.93
618 +2.4% SB
17 Angelina Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:11.55
596 +1.9% SB
18 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:11.68
592 +3.5% PB
19 Emily Lopez-Diaz Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:11.99
644 +0.3% PB
20 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:12.34
570 +2.5% SB
21 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:12.46
566
22 Maria Di Bella Boca Raton Swim logo 1:12.55
563 -0.5%
23 Dani Gomez Pine Crest logo 1:12.91
551
24 Andrea Toledano unattached 1:13.58
529 PB
25 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:13.67
526 +3.7% SB
26 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo 1:14.05
513 +1.2% SB
27 Eva Miklos Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:14.08
512 +3.5% SB
28 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:14.47
500 +4.9% SB
29 Cassia Flynn Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:14.62
602 +0.7% PB
30 Daniela Munoz Pine Crest logo 1:14.79
490
31 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:14.82
489 +2.5% PB
32 Isabella Acosta Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:15.54
527 +2.0% PB
33 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logo 1:15.94
454 +2.3% PB
34 Julianna Bell Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:16.05
745 -0.8%
35 Luiza Patrocinio Pine Crest logo 1:17.94
393 -2.0%
Nicole Bellardi Midtown Weston Aquatics logo NS
Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logo NS
Elizabeth Riley TS Aquatics logo NS

Filters