Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jose Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Gauvain
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 765 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 762 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 729 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jose Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 638 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Gauvain
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 617 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 846 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeff Davenport
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 540 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 504 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 655 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 480 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Mario Castillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 458 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 449 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 434 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 589 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 271 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |