Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
21 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |