Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Gauvain
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mario Castillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jeff Davenport
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Xavier Gorriti
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryan Castro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
27 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Isaac Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Benjamin Schwartz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Ian Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
39 |
Fabrizio Parraga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Blandon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Luke Barglow
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jose Rebaza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
– |
Christian Revelo Espinosa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |