Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 907 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 820 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 790 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 766 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 735 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 721 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 708 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 740 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 717 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 715 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 715 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 671 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 701 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 701 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 645 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 593 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 591 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Chin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 425 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |