Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 1:47.86
OT 846 +0.7% SB
2 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 1:48.02
842 -0.9%
3 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:48.58
829 -0.9%
4 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 1:48.86
823 -1.2%
5 Dylan Carter unattached 1:48.95
821 -1.2%
6 Cristian Quintero Trojan Swim Club logo 1:49.72
803 +0.2% SB
7 Jorge Iga Cdom Mexico  logo 1:50.53
786 +0.2% SB
8 Jeremy Bagshaw HPC - Victoria logo 1:51.30
770 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:51.57
764 +0.2% PB
10 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:51.58
764 PB
11 Carson Olafson HPC - Vancouver logo 1:51.88
758 -2.1%
12 Alexander Pratt HPC - Vancouver logo 1:51.92
757 -2.9%
13 Michael Lincoln Alto Swim Club logo 1:52.54
745
14 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:53.77
721
15 Federico GRABICH Argentina logo 1:53.83
719 -5.0%
16 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:54.38
709 +0.3% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 1:54.42
708 PB
18 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 1:54.89
700 -2.4%
19 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:55.47
689 PB
20 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:55.95
681 -1.6%
21 Gavin Wight unattached 1:56.63
669 +0.3% SB
22 Ryan Brimer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:57.46
655 +0.1% SB
23 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logo 2:00.82
602 -1.9%
Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Justin Konik University of British Columbia logo 1:55.50
689 -1.9%
26 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 1:56.36
674
27 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics logo 1:57.68
651 +0.1% SB
28 Tyler Mansheim Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.32
641 PB
29 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:58.55
637 PB
30 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:01.75
588
Justin Culetu unattached NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 1:48.00
842 +0.5% SB
2 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 1:49.33
812 -1.6%
3 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 1:49.83
801 -2.6%
4 Dylan Carter unattached 1:50.01
797 -2.1%
5 Cristian Quintero Trojan Swim Club logo 1:50.06
796 -0.1%
6 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:50.23
792 -2.5%
7 Jorge Iga Cdom Mexico  logo 1:50.96
777 -0.2%
8 Jeremy Bagshaw HPC - Victoria logo 1:51.75
760 -2.5%
9 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:52.06
754 PB
10 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:52.23
751 -0.4%
11 Carson Olafson HPC - Vancouver logo 1:52.55
744 -2.7%
12 Federico GRABICH Argentina logo 1:52.84
739 -4.1%
13 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 1:52.88
738 +3.4% SB
14 Alexander Pratt HPC - Vancouver logo 1:53.08
734 -4.0%
15 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:53.97
717
16 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:54.09
715 +0.6% SB
17 Michael Lincoln Alto Swim Club logo 1:54.53
706
18 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 1:54.83
701 -2.4%
19 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:55.23
694 PB
20 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 1:55.72
685
21 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:55.98
680 -1.6%
22 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 1:56.96
663 -0.1%
23 Gavin Wight unattached 1:57.21
659 -0.2%
24 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logo 1:57.26
658 +1.1% SB
25 Ryan Brimer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:57.68
651 -0.1%
26 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 1:57.76
650
27 Tyler Mansheim Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.30
641 PB
28 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics logo 1:58.31
641 -0.5%
29 Justin Konik University of British Columbia logo 1:58.53
637 -4.5%
30 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 1:59.29
625
31 Justin Culetu unattached 1:59.71
619 -2.4%
32 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:01.36
594
33 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:03.05
570
Jack LeVant unattached NS
Jose Martinez Cdom Mexico  logo NS
Brodie Young University of British Columbia logo NS
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo Cdom Mexico  logo NS