Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 898 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Bilquist
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 861 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 843 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 782 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 761 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 737 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 729 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 731 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Skylar Dikeman
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 725 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbie Shaw
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 692 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 685 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Naeleah Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Margaux McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Marina Spadoni
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 654 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 620 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 892 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Amy Bilquist
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 864 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 862 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 759 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
7 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 740 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 729 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Skylar Dikeman
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 705 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Abbie Shaw
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 687 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Marina Spadoni
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 684 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Margaux McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Naeleah Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Iz Meraz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 596 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 593 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Rebecca Waterson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 558 | – | ||
– |
Tara Halsted
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |