Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 940 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 831 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 790 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 783 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
jose Martinez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 748 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 724 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 681 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 692 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 691 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 691 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marcos Hillje-Enthoven
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 525 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Loren Gillilan
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 603 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 796 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 774 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
jose Martinez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 757 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 749 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 731 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 701 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 685 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 684 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 679 | – | ||
11 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 660 | +9.2% | SB | |
13 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 648 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Marcos Hillje-Enthoven
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 626 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 611 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 601 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 592 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Loren Gillilan
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Gilchrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Scott Pekarske
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |