Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 906 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 861 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 801 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 760 | – | ||
7 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 754 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 764 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 707 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 691 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
luca Spinazzola
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 686 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 657 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 613 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Ryan Brimer
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 608 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 552 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 864 | – | ||
2 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 838 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 831 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 777 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 757 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 739 | – | ||
9 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 725 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 719 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
12 |
luca Spinazzola
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 702 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 693 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 664 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 652 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 643 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | – | ||
21 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 615 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Ryan Brimer
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 614 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
29 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 556 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 439 | -13.8% |