Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Tandy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 839 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 827 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gabe Castano
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 819 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Peter Holoda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 786 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Cristian Quintero
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 782 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 721 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 748 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 722 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 720 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Mazen Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 717 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Federico GRABICH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 713 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 694 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 684 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Richard Campbell
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Armes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Lincoln
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 614 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Micah Masei
American Samoa
|
American Samoa | 650 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Nixon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Kyle White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Mansheim
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 591 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
29 |
Boston Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 562 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Tandy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 817 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Gabe Castano
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 791 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 786 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Cristian Quintero
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 769 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Peter Holoda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 761 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 705 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 704 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 696 | -5.4% | ||
11 |
Federico GRABICH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 691 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Mazen Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 680 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 676 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 666 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 663 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 657 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 653 | – | ||
19 |
Richard Campbell
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Michael Lincoln
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Armes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Nixon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 619 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Micah Masei
American Samoa
|
American Samoa | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Brimer
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 599 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
30 |
Boston Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 584 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Tyler Mansheim
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 579 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 570 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Loren Gillilan
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 567 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
– |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dole
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Hauss
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |