Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 907 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 874 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 853 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 825 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 816 | – | ||
6 |
Gabby Deloof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 811 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
– |
Penny Oleksiak
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 809 | – | ||
10 |
Lia Neal
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 804 | – | ||
11 |
Arina OPENYSHEVA
Louisville
|
Louisville | 784 | – | ||
12 |
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 763 | – | ||
13 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 760 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Aly Ackman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 759 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 740 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Sowards
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 721 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Alex Bumpas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 720 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Tjaša Pintar
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
21 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 711 | – | PB | |
22 |
Claire Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 703 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 704 | ||
26 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 672 | ||
27 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy | 670 | ||
28 |
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 668 | ||
29 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 666 | ||
30 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 642 | ||
31 |
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 639 | ||
32 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 634 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 871 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 851 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Penny Oleksiak
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 826 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 811 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Deloof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 810 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
8 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 794 | – | ||
9 |
Arina OPENYSHEVA
Louisville
|
Louisville | 782 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 781 | – | ||
11 |
Aly Ackman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 772 | – | ||
12 |
Lia Neal
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 765 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 753 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Amanda Weir
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | – | ||
15 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 746 | – | ||
16 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 742 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Sowards
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 728 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Tjaša Pintar
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
22 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 712 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Bumpas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 709 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Samantha Yeo
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Allyson Ponson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
28 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy | 695 | – | ||
29 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 677 | – | ||
31 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 672 | – | ||
33 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 672 | – | PB | |
34 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
36 |
Asia Minnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
37 |
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 659 | – | ||
38 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Haley Black
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 655 | – | ||
40 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 626 | – | ||
43 |
Kailyn Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 606 | – | ||
44 |
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 582 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Meaghan Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |