Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 837 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 810 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 777 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 751 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
10 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 717 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 699 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 691 | – | ||
16 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 682 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 686 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 669 | – | ||
22 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 651 | – | ||
23 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 632 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 620 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 574 | – | ||
32 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 791 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 781 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 777 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 721 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 697 | – | PB | |
13 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 694 | – | ||
14 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 692 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 688 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 682 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 668 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 659 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 652 | – | ||
25 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
27 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 613 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 593 | – | ||
32 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
33 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 553 | – | ||
– |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |