Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 868 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Yuri KISIL
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 846 | – | ||
3 |
Joao De Lucca
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
4 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 808 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 793 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Khalafalla
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 801 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 765 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
12 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 755 | – | ||
14 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 736 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 727 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 719 | ||
18 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 709 | ||
19 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 699 | ||
20 |
Lorenzo Loria Elias
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 699 | ||
21 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | ||
22 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 676 | ||
23 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 671 | ||
24 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 594 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Harrison Lierz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 656 | – | ||
27 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
28 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
28 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 623 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 826 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Joao De Lucca
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Yuri KISIL
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 813 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 806 | – | ||
5 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 793 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
9 |
Ali Khalafalla
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 775 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 756 | – | ||
13 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | ||
14 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 751 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 732 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Lorenzo Loria Elias
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 698 | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
23 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
25 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 671 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 663 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Harrison Lierz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Peter Brothers
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 645 | – | ||
30 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Addie Laurencelle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
32 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
33 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 617 | – | ||
34 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
35 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 584 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Parker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Hammer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vinnie O'Connor
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – |