Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 855 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 843 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 821 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 816 | – | ||
6 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 784 | – | ||
8 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Louisville
|
Louisville | 740 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 708 | – | ||
13 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 706 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 686 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
18 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 643 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 602 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 638 | PB | |
26 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 629 | PB | |
27 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 588 | ||
28 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 587 | PB | |
29 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 566 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
3 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 802 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 802 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 782 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 754 | – | ||
8 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Louisville
|
Louisville | 738 | – | ||
9 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
10 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 720 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 717 | – | ||
12 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 695 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
16 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 683 | – | ||
17 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
20 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
21 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
23 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 618 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 606 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swim Team
|
Tide Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 578 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 570 | – | ||
29 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 552 | – | ||
– |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |