Swimcloud

ST AQTX TNR

  • Completed
  • Oct. 20–21, 2018
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

200 Breast Women 19 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club 2:13.03
 
893
2 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Aggie Swim Club 2:18.54
 
807

200 Breast Women 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Elise Johnson Nitro Swimming 2:37.98
 
521
2 Natalie Willis Texas Gold 2:48.71
 
378

200 Breast Women 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Leani Gonzalez ATAC 2:31.76
 
654
2 Danielle Lelinski Lost Creek Aquatics 2:37.94
 
536
3 Camryn Sadlier --- (unattached) 2:41.01
 
494
4 Veronica Castille Lone Star Aquatic Club 2:42.93
 
499 PB
5 Felicity Hesters Nitro Swimming 2:45.72
 
462 PB
6 Quinn Schaedler --- (unattached) 2:46.05
 
427
7 Alyse Dysart Nitro Swimming 2:46.46
 
421
8 Kelinda Shen Longhorn Aquatics 2:47.55
 
438 PB
9 Carly Coleman Lost Creek Aquatics 2:48.31
 
428
10 Kennedy Cochran Sailfish 2:50.69
 
398 +1.2% PB
11 Delaney Estes --- (unattached) 2:53.23
 
366 PB
12 Megan Schmitt Lost Creek Aquatics 2:54.26
 
354
13 Gabriela Gomez Nitro Swimming 3:00.68
 
277 PB

200 Breast Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Karina Kanary Hays Swim Club 2:30.97
 
696 +0.5% SB
2 Caroline Sullivan Longhorn Aquatics 2:32.34
 
645 PB
3 Jaylin DuBose Nitro Swimming 2:33.20
 
633
4 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics 2:33.31
 
632
5 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming 2:34.38
 
648 PB
6 Isabella Romero Longhorn Aquatics 2:36.09
 
592
7 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics 2:40.02
 
538 PB
8 Antonia Leese Lone Star Aquatic Club 2:42.19
 
540 PB
9 Jennifer Bui Nitro Swimming 2:43.65
 
489
10 Lily Horvath Aquatex Swim Team 2:44.78
 
505 +0.6% SB
11 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics 2:46.11
 
487
12 Irena Li Longhorn Aquatics 2:46.37
 
484 PB
13 Melaina Howard Lost Creek Aquatics 2:47.18
 
473
14 Kira Baker Nitro Swimming 2:48.04
 
431
15 Hailey Freeman Nitro Swimming 2:49.84
 
439
16 Brynn Lampert Longhorn Aquatics 2:51.12
 
392
17 Carissa Ward Hays Swim Club 2:51.29
 
421
18 Luisa Mao Longhorn Aquatics 2:52.03
 
380 PB
19 Joy Chambers Texas Gold 2:52.13
 
410
20 Lauren Roberts Nitro Swimming 2:52.33
 
408 PB
21 Katherine Carvalho Nitro Swimming 2:52.51
 
405 +2.3% SB
22 Alexandra Watson Longhorn Aquatics 2:53.78
 
359
23 Bethany Mueller Hays Swim Club 2:53.96
 
356 PB
24 Dylan Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:54.25
 
384 +0.3% PB
25 Abigail Miller San Antonio Wave 2:57.90
 
339 PB
26 Alexandra Moffett Texas Gold 2:58.06
 
337
27 Alice Hudson Sailfish 3:00.68
 
306 +1.8% PB
28 Paula Warren Nitro Swimming 3:02.13
 
289
29 Riley Mueller Hays Swim Club 3:02.98
 
250
30 Olivia Valdez Nitro Swimming 3:03.75
 
271 PB
31 Ada Claudio Longhorn Aquatics 3:04.96
 
228
Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming NS

200 Breast Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Madeleine Stokes Nitro Swimming 2:57.83
 
442 +0.9% PB
2 Kayla Gonzalez Nitro Swimming 3:08.85
 
446
3 Madison White Nitro Swimming 3:13.04
 
279 -4.6%
4 Mary Ligarde Nitro Swimming 3:15.71
 
375 +1.3% PB
5 Zoe Loschke Great Hills Aquatics Rush 3:17.16
 
239 +2.5% PB
Naomi Dobson Nitro Swimming DQ