Swimcloud

ST AQTX TNR

  • Completed
  • Oct. 20–21, 2018
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

200 Back Women 19 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:55.37
 
951

200 Back Women 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Nicole Willis Texas Gold 2:17.91
 
543
2 Kayla McAfee Lost Creek Aquatics 2:19.57
 
515
3 Reaghan Piotrowski Lost Creek Aquatics 2:31.17
 
337
sophia jensen Longhorn Aquatics NS

200 Back Women 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Quinn Schaedler --- (unattached) 2:10.15
 
686
2 Tyler Cates ATAC 2:10.78
 
674
3 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming 2:14.14
 
620
4 Autumn Daize --- (unattached) 2:16.55
 
579 PB
5 Acadia Elzhowe Texas Gold 2:19.89
 
524 PB
6 Norah Carr Lost Creek Aquatics 2:21.01
 
506 PB
7 Macy Helmer San Antonio Wave 2:22.39
 
479
8 Carly Coleman Lost Creek Aquatics 2:23.31
 
469
9 Abigail Sanders Lost Creek Aquatics 2:27.20
 
405
10 Olivia Maddux Tigershark Swim 2:27.23
 
409
11 Kelinda Shen Longhorn Aquatics 2:33.42
 
318
12 Lorin Mow San Antonio Wave 2:35.53
 
285
13 Maria Viramontes Perez San Antonio Wave 2:36.06
 
278
14 Hannah Perucca Hays Swim Club 2:36.44
 
277 -0.6%
15 Chantal Guerrero Lost Creek Aquatics 2:40.40
 
221

200 Back Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Madeleine Dunn Nitro Swimming 2:05.12
 
804 PB
2 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming 2:10.54
 
706
3 Jillian Cox ATAC 2:12.95
 
710 PB
4 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics 2:15.29
 
670 PB
5 Avery Wong Lost Creek Aquatics 2:15.71
 
616 PB
6 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics 2:15.73
 
616 PB
7 Paula Warren Nitro Swimming 2:17.40
 
634 PB
8 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics 2:18.21
 
620 PB
9 Lucia Lovett Nitro Swimming 2:19.43
 
600
10 Alexandra Watson Longhorn Aquatics 2:19.84
 
547 PB
11 Sophie Nutter Lost Creek Aquatics 2:19.85
 
593
12 Haley Perucca Hays Swim Club 2:21.93
 
559 -0.8%
13 Emmalee Gettys Texas Gold 2:22.47
 
505
14 Helen Singletary Nitro Swimming 2:23.35
 
537
15 Bethany Mueller Hays Swim Club 2:23.47
 
489
16 Jennifer Bui Nitro Swimming 2:23.66
 
486 PB
17 Hanna Rimel Longhorn Aquatics 2:23.80
 
484
18 Katherine Zografos Nitro Swimming 2:23.93
 
481 PB
19 Dylan Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:26.07
 
494 +3.9% SB
20 Madison Baylor Longhorn Aquatics 2:26.31
 
444
21 Adrienne Nguyen Nitro Swimming 2:26.63
 
440
22 Tatyana Volobouev Nitro Swimming 2:26.78
 
483
23 Macy Pool Lone Star Aquatic Club 2:26.86
 
436 PB
24 Lillie Yocum Nitro Swimming 2:27.10
 
478 PB
25 Luisa Mao Longhorn Aquatics 2:27.43
 
427
26 Hailey Freeman Nitro Swimming 2:28.99
 
449 PB
27 Isabella Romero Longhorn Aquatics 2:29.17
 
401
28 Riley Mueller Hays Swim Club 2:30.49
 
382
29 Gabriela Gonzalez Mc Allen Swim Cl 2:30.53
 
381
30 Brynn Lampert Longhorn Aquatics 2:31.45
 
368
31 Claire Peterson Tigershark Swim 2:34.03
 
331 PB
32 Ashley Scott Longhorn Aquatics 2:34.38
 
326
33 Natalie Simon Longhorn Aquatics 2:34.69
 
322
34 Eliana Garza Lost Creek Aquatics 2:35.72
 
351
35 Carolyn Richmond Nitro Swimming 2:36.26
 
300
36 Irena Li Longhorn Aquatics 2:37.58
 
325
37 Ada Claudio Longhorn Aquatics 2:40.78
 
240
38 Morgan Spooner Sailfish 2:41.25
 
276 PB

200 Back Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming 2:19.17
 
676 PB
2 Catherine McCluskey Nitro Swimming 2:20.30
 
659 PB
3 Alexandra Jiampietro Nitro Swimming 2:22.20
 
630 PB
4 Aubrey McLaughlin Nitro Swimming 2:25.36
 
720
5 Stephanie Oiesen Longhorn Aquatics 2:28.54
 
674
6 Phoebe Jaggers Great Hills Aquatics Rush 2:29.04
 
531 PB
7 Akriti Mandal Nitro Swimming 2:29.31
 
528
8 Ashleigh O'Banion Nitro Swimming 2:43.95
 
466
9 Aubrey Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:47.68
 
290 -0.9%
10 Ally Ihler Tigershark Swim 2:55.17
 
331