Swimcloud

ST AQTX TNR

  • Completed
  • Oct. 20–21, 2018
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

100 Back Women 19 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 53.62
 
958
2 Angelia Wu --- (unattached) 1:12.36
 
243 PB

100 Back Women 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Marie Taylor Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:06.10
 
443
2 Kayla McAfee Lost Creek Aquatics 1:07.34
 
400
3 Becca Tobias Longhorn Aquatics 1:10.65
 
293 +1.2% SB
4 Reaghan Piotrowski Lost Creek Aquatics 1:11.93
 
255
Noa Johnson Nitro Swimming NS

100 Back Women 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emma Wheal Whac 57.73
 
773
2 kyAnh Truong Whac 1:00.23
 
678 PB
3 Rachel Simonds --- (unattached) 1:00.35
 
673
4 Ava Longi Whac 1:01.29
 
625 PB
5 Carlea Wyman Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.96
 
608 PB
6 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming 1:02.80
 
575
7 Juliet Harris Whac 1:03.38
 
553 PB
8 Morgan Schield --- (unattached) 1:03.80
 
537
9 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming 1:04.44
 
504
10 Norah Carr Lost Creek Aquatics 1:04.60
 
507 PB
11 Caroline Myers Whac 1:05.69
 
458
12 Olivia Maddux Tigershark Swim 1:05.99
 
457
13 Saylor McWhorter Whac 1:06.34
 
444
14 Madeleine Nguyen Nitro Swimming 1:06.37
 
434
15 Abigail Sanders Lost Creek Aquatics 1:06.51
 
429
16 Carly Coleman Lost Creek Aquatics 1:06.70
 
432 PB
17 Kaitlyn Kurowski Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:07.06
 
410
18 Shelby DuBose Nitro Swimming 1:07.29
 
402
19 Kristina Vujosevic Nitro Swimming 1:07.60
 
392
20 Madison Oppliger Longhorn Aquatics 1:08.23
 
380
21 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics 1:08.72
 
354
22 Megan Schmitt Lost Creek Aquatics 1:09.92
 
325 PB
23 Hannah Perucca Hays Swim Club 1:10.14
 
318
24 Rachel Schulze Longhorn Aquatics 1:10.51
 
298 -1.0%
25 Alexandra Sears --- (unattached) 1:10.61
 
303 PB
26 Danielle Lelinski Lost Creek Aquatics 1:10.67
 
293
27 Gabriela Gomez Nitro Swimming 1:10.79
 
298 PB
28 Sydney Kent Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:10.89
 
295
29 Kaitlyn Farris Nitro Swimming 1:11.00
 
291
30 Kailey Foster Nitro Swimming 1:11.21
 
276
31 Dita Rabinovich Great Hills Aquatics Rush 1:11.43
 
278 PB
32 Sophia Kim Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:12.11
 
258 PB
33 Nalani Wess Nitro Swimming 1:12.67
 
234
34 Sophia Christiansen San Antonio Wave 1:13.38
 
223
35 Pooja Reddy Lost Creek Aquatics 1:14.33
 
197 PB
36 Kyla Brewer Heart of Texas 1:14.70
 
187 PB
37 Kailey Turner Nitro Swimming 1:15.15
 
176 +0.2% PB
38 Samantha Guzman Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:15.26
 
165
39 Chantal Guerrero Lost Creek Aquatics 1:16.28
 
141
40 Brooklynn Ivie Texas Gold 1:17.61
 
118
41 Alexsandria Gonce Lost Creek Aquatics 1:18.65
 
89 PB
42 Lundon Dibrell Hays Swim Club 1:20.35
 
58
43 Rhea Kelkar --- (unattached) 1:21.34
 
47 PB
44 Zipporah Odom Sailfish 1:23.39
 
15 PB
Lindsey Gordon Lone Star Aquatic Club NS
Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming NS
Nidhi Hegde Lost Creek Aquatics NS
Lauren Taylor San Antonio Wave NS

100 Back Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Abigail Hardy ATAC 1:01.41
 
657 PB
2 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming 1:02.46
 
615
3 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming 1:02.87
 
659
4 Sofia Vargas Nitro Swimming 1:03.02
 
653 PB
5 Avery Wong Lost Creek Aquatics 1:03.98
 
557 PB
6 Kendal Kurowski Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:04.19
 
608
7 Shireen Gore Nitro Swimming 1:04.37
 
542 PB
8 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming 1:04.82
 
525
9 Autumn Forgey Nitro Swimming 1:05.06
 
575
10 Caroline Sullivan Longhorn Aquatics 1:05.80
 
489
11 Paula Warren Nitro Swimming 1:06.14
 
535
12 Arianna Frederick Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:06.26
 
531 PB
13 Helen Singletary Nitro Swimming 1:07.10
 
500 PB
14 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold 1:07.22
 
439
15 Gabriela Gonzalez Mc Allen Swim Cl 1:07.63
 
425 PB
16 Charlize Hallett Nitro Swimming 1:09.39
 
366 PB
17 Maya Lofland Texas Gold 1:09.51
 
417 PB
18 Stella Shipps Nitro Swimming 1:09.74
 
355
19 Lillie Yocum Nitro Swimming 1:09.78
 
409 PB
20 Michelle Taylor Nitro Swimming 1:09.91
 
404 PB
21 Anjali Velagapudi Nitro Swimming 1:09.93
 
349 PB
22 Hayden Havener Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:10.27
 
392 PB
23 Abigail Stivers Lost Creek Aquatics 1:10.45
 
332 PB
24 Katherine Zografos Nitro Swimming 1:10.50
 
331 PB
25 Natalie Denison Lost Creek Aquatics 1:10.69
 
325 PB
26 Eliana Garza Lost Creek Aquatics 1:11.45
 
355 PB
27 Jessica Li Nitro Swimming 1:11.75
 
345 PB
28 Olivia Valdez Nitro Swimming 1:12.41
 
325 PB
29 Alaya Johnson Nitro Swimming 1:12.88
 
311 -0.9%
30 Antonia Leese Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:12.89
 
311 PB
31 Mia Ferguson Nitro Swimming 1:13.08
 
253
32 Malia Rodriguez Tigershark Swim 1:13.93
 
280
33 Katherine Carvalho Nitro Swimming 1:14.05
 
277 +0.2% PB
34 Claire Peterson Tigershark Swim 1:14.36
 
218 PB
35 Tatum Capitani Longhorn Aquatics 1:14.42
 
266 PB
36 Morgan Spooner Sailfish 1:14.70
 
258 PB
37 Karsyn Farris Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:14.72
 
258
38 Rebecca Murray Lost Creek Aquatics 1:14.86
 
254
39 Carolyn Richmond Nitro Swimming 1:15.01
 
201 PB
40 Lauren Ambraz --- (unattached) 1:15.06
 
199 PB
41 Victoria Gonce Lost Creek Aquatics 1:15.38
 
239
42 Neha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming 1:15.59
 
186
43 Mina Medellin San Antonio Wave 1:15.87
 
226 PB
44 Karya Acar Whac 1:15.99
 
223
45 Asia Gaines Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:16.93
 
152 +0.2% PB
46 Sophia Carey Nitro Swimming 1:17.17
 
192 PB
47 Alexandra Moffett Texas Gold 1:17.46
 
185 PB
48 Peyton Brehmer Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:17.77
 
133
49 Maria Miller Tigershark Swim 1:18.93
 
150 PB
50 Mallory Webb Lost Creek Aquatics 1:19.01
 
148
51 Sanaya Hoskote Nitro Swimming 1:19.06
 
105 PB
52 Jocelyn LeGere Nitro Swimming 1:19.44
 
138
53 Joy Chambers Texas Gold 1:19.90
 
128
54 Maren Gauntt Nitro Swimming 1:20.54
 
114
55 Chloe Benardete Lost Creek Aquatics 1:20.77
 
110
56 Alexandra Finn Tigershark Swim 1:22.22
 
81
57 Mia Chalk Great Hills Aquatics Rush 1:23.08
 
34
58 Kiali Cunningham Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:23.32
 
62
59 Ashley Holley Tigershark Swim 1:23.46
 
59
60 Trinity Storms Nitro Swimming 1:23.65
 
56
61 Kristin Svahn Westwood Aquatics 1:23.72
 
55
62 Sarah Delk Heart of Texas 1:24.62
 
41 -5.5%
63 Roma Kelkar --- (unattached) 1:25.04
 
35
64 Trinity Stephenson Fort Hood Area Dolphins 1:25.12
 
34
65 Beatriz Ulian Vilanova Longhorn Aquatics 1:27.70
 
2
66 Dakota Evans Lost Creek Aquatics 1:28.67
 
2 PB
67 Mary Pass Longhorn Aquatics 1:29.48
 
2 PB
68 Katelyn Perrow Longhorn Aquatics 1:29.55
 
2 PB
69 Vivian Streber Great Hills Aquatics Rush 1:30.42
 
2 PB
70 Katelyn Roberts Lost Creek Aquatics 1:30.43
 
2
71 Kassie Brown Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:32.28
 
2
72 Aria Repich Longhorn Aquatics 1:33.52
 
2
73 Charitie Zimmerman Texas Gold 1:35.86
 
2
74 Kylee Teal Tigershark Swim 1:37.15
 
2
75 Brenna McCarty Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:40.86
 
2
76 Eliana White Heart of Texas 2:15.34
 
2
Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming NS
Trinity Cutbirth Fort Hood Area Dolphins NS
Emma Chu Great Hills Aquatics Rush NS
Payton Kinney San Antonio Wave DQ
Jaycee Spivey San Antonio Wave DQ
Zoe Roetter Whac DQ

100 Back Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alexandra Jiampietro Nitro Swimming 1:05.27
 
643 PB
2 Si Woo Park Nitro Swimming 1:05.44
 
767 PB
3 Catherine McCluskey Nitro Swimming 1:06.20
 
611 PB
4 Aubrey McLaughlin Nitro Swimming 1:09.02
 
647 PB
5 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming 1:09.23
 
512 PB
6 Grace Tuhabonye Whac 1:10.02
 
487
6 Akriti Mandal Nitro Swimming 1:10.02
 
487 PB
8 Tamsyn Lee --- (unattached) 1:10.46
 
600 PB
9 Danika Vedder Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:11.86
 
431 PB
10 Victoria Vujosevic Nitro Swimming 1:11.99
 
552 PB
11 Michelle Fong Nitro Swimming 1:12.00
 
552
12 Sophie Struck --- (unattached) 1:12.08
 
550 +2.1% PB
13 Amelie Breton Nitro Swimming 1:12.25
 
419 PB
14 NamAnh Truong Whac 1:12.31
 
543 PB
15 Ava Chozick Nitro Swimming 1:13.13
 
393 PB
16 Sienna Bruner Lost Creek Aquatics 1:13.64
 
379 PB
17 Aanya Singh Nitro Swimming 1:13.80
 
374
18 Madelyn Rimel Longhorn Aquatics 1:14.18
 
363 PB
19 Ella Bingham Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:14.20
 
363
20 Dru Kimball Lone Star Aquatic Club 1:14.45
 
479
21 Caroline Jones Longhorn Aquatics 1:14.98
 
341 PB
22 Sora Jenkins Longhorn Aquatics 1:15.14
 
337
23 Mackenzie Stogner Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:15.37
 
331 -3.9%
24 Izabella Trim Longhorn Aquatics 1:16.10
 
431 +4.4% PB
25 Madeleine Griebel Longhorn Aquatics 1:17.17
 
401
26 Anila Modak Nitro Swimming 1:17.75
 
268 PB
27 Natalie Yung Nitro Swimming 1:17.85
 
383
27 Caroline Crosnoe Longhorn Aquatics 1:17.85
 
266
29 Hannah Mcglathery Texas Gold 1:18.51
 
365
30 Angela Fu Nitro Swimming 1:18.78
 
358
31 Sienna Seaton Nitro Swimming 1:18.94
 
354 +2.3% PB
32 Yessenia Barron Longhorn Aquatics 1:19.03
 
351
33 Aubrey Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club 1:19.12
 
235 PB
34 Sidney Masgras Nitro Swimming 1:19.25
 
231 -1.1%
35 Hannah Kim Longhorn Aquatics 1:20.48
 
314
36 Rachel Miller Nitro Swimming 1:20.84
 
195 +8.0% PB
37 Mary Spevak Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:20.91
 
193 PB
38 Elizabeth Anderson Longhorn Aquatics 1:21.76
 
283 PB
39 Kaylee Wilson Nitro Swimming 1:21.89
 
279 PB
40 Hope Stivers Lost Creek Aquatics 1:22.06
 
168
41 Carly Dorn San Antonio Wave 1:22.44
 
266
42 Mary Ligarde Nitro Swimming 1:22.66
 
261
43 Brayden Olivier Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:22.73
 
259
44 Aryanna Harton Longhorn Aquatics 1:22.74
 
259 +3.8% PB
45 Kate MacPherson Hays Swim Club 1:24.53
 
218 PB
46 Yarden Shraga Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:24.57
 
118 +3.0% PB
47 Terra Balentine Longhorn Aquatics 1:24.67
 
116 PB
48 Audrey Olivo Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:25.10
 
206 PB
49 Ally Ihler Tigershark Swim 1:25.47
 
198 PB
50 Maia Hernandez Nitro Swimming 1:25.79
 
191
51 Avni Sabnis Nitro Swimming 1:26.62
 
81 -0.5%
52 Sofia Sierra Texas Gold 1:27.05
 
165
53 Sophia MacGregor Lost Creek Aquatics 1:27.22
 
162
54 Ayushi Sharma Nitro Swimming 1:27.72
 
152
55 Isabella Anderson Hays Swim Club 1:28.92
 
130 +0.9% PB
56 Amy Cao Longhorn Aquatics 1:30.46
 
28
57 Rylie Graham Heart of Texas 1:32.82
 
66 +0.4% PB
58 Lauren Niclair Whac 1:34.37
 
45 -0.5%
59 Madelyn Belle Padilla Texas Gold 1:35.04
 
37
60 Jaelynn Isbendy Sailfish 1:35.33
 
33 +7.4% PB
61 Haylee Schiller Tigershark Swim 1:35.73
 
29
62 Emily Lawrence San Antonio Wave 1:36.04
 
2
63 Malvika Pradhan Capital of Texas Aquatics 1:37.11
 
2
64 Skylar Worden --- (unattached) 1:38.18
 
7
65 Rhea Ramaiah Nitro Swimming 1:42.73
 
2
66 Sanshitha Sankar Nitro Swimming 1:43.26
 
2
67 Katherine Fohn Longhorn Aquatics 1:54.43
 
2
Mavis Collins --- (unattached) NS
Julia Lyle Whac NS
Qianyue Shan Circle C Select Swimming NS
Mary Ross Longhorn Aquatics NS
Ella Bethke Lost Creek Aquatics NS
Olivia Drummond Sailfish NS
Kate Grazioplene Texas Gold DQ
Chloe Rizk Longhorn Aquatics DQ
Calista Mistrot Longhorn Aquatics DQ
Jada Gonzales Capital of Texas Aquatics DQ
Noam Weiss Nitro Swimming DQ
Helena Eckert Nitro Swimming DQ