Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Montana Swimming Short Course Championships
Completed
Mar 7–9, 2014
SCY
Grizzly Pool - UM Ca, MT
Montana Swimming Short Course Championships
Meet Dashboard
25 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Abigail Stevens
Billings Aquatic Club
Billings Aquatic Club
15.91
9
2
Natalie Padgett
Havre Lions
Havre Lions
16.08
7
3
Bella Pachek
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
16.71
6
4
Addy Lewis
Havre Lions
Havre Lions
16.77
5
5
Danielle Malaski
Unattached
Unattached
16.83
4
6
Brooklyn Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
Billings Aquatic Club
17.58
3
7
Myah Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
Billings YMCA Seahawks
17.76
2
8
Greta Trapp
Helena Lions
Helena Lions
18.02
1
9
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
18.05
–
10
Emma Pachek
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
18.18
–
11
Breauna Erickson
Hardin Otter Swim Team
Hardin Otter Swim Team
18.28
–
11
Taylor Bushman
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
18.28
–
13
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
Wave Ryder Swim Club
18.31
–
14
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
Billings Aquatic Club
18.66
–
15
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
18.84
–
16
Corrina Amundson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
19.06
–
17
Cecily Blaz
Helena Lions
Helena Lions
19.21
–
18
Camille Kautzman
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
19.32
–
19
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
19.38
–
20
Ruby West
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
19.49
–
21
Claire Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
19.61
–
22
Sophia Baretta
Billings Aquatic Club
Billings Aquatic Club
19.87
–
23
Zoe Schneider
Helena Lions
Helena Lions
19.93
–
24
Sami Birdinground
Hardin Otter Swim Team
Hardin Otter Swim Team
19.94
–
25
Myka Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
20.16
–
26
Piper Belski
Wave Ryder Swim Club
Wave Ryder Swim Club
20.34
–
27
CariCoe Whiteman
Hardin Otter Swim Team
Hardin Otter Swim Team
20.36
–
28
Grace Wandler
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
20.58
–
29
Leah Naber
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
20.79
–
30
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
20.92
–
31
Georgia Hatzenbeller
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
21.18
–
32
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
21.23
–
33
Ava DeArment
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
21.46
–
34
Chloe Larsen
Missoula Aquatic Club
Missoula Aquatic Club
21.94
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
25 Back Women
4
25 Back Men
5
50 Back Women (10-)
6
50 Back Men (10-)
7
50 Back Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
8
50 Back Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
9
50 Free Women (8-)
10
50 Free Men (8-)
11
200 Free Women (10-)
12
200 Free Men (10-)
13
200 Free Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
14
200 Free Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
15
50 Breast Women (8-)
16
50 Breast Men (8-)
17
100 Breast Women (10-)
18
100 Breast Men (10-)
19
100 Breast Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
20
100 Breast Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
21
200 IM Women (10-)
22
200 IM Men (10-)
23
200 IM Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
24
200 IM Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
25
400 Free Relay Women (10-)
26
400 Free Relay Men (10-)
27
1000 Free Women
28
1000 Free Men
29
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
30
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
31
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
32
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
33
400 Free Relay Women (15 - 21)
34
400 Free Relay Men (15 - 21)
35
400 IM Women
36
400 IM Men
37
100 IM Women (8-)
38
100 IM Men (8-)
39
100 IM Women (10-)
40
100 IM Men (10-)
41
200 Back Women
42
200 Back Men
43
50 Free Women (10-)
44
50 Free Men (10-)
45
50 Free Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
46
50 Free Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
47
25 Breast Women
48
25 Breast Men
49
50 Breast Women (10-)
50
50 Breast Men (10-)
51
50 Breast Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
52
50 Breast Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
53
50 Fly Women (8-)
54
50 Fly Men (8-)
55
100 Fly Women (10-)
56
100 Fly Men (10-)
57
100 Fly Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
58
100 Fly Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
59
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
60
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
61
500 Free Women
62
500 Free Men
63
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
67
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 21)
68
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 21)
69
200 Breast Women
70
200 Breast Men
71
25 Fly Women
72
25 Fly Men
73
50 Fly Women (10-)
74
50 Fly Men (10-)
75
50 Fly Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
76
50 Fly Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
77
25 Free Women
78
25 Free Men
79
100 Free Women (10-)
80
100 Free Men (10-)
81
100 Free Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
82
100 Free Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
83
50 Back Women (8-)
84
50 Back Men (8-)
85
100 Back Women (10-)
86
100 Back Men (10-)
87
100 Back Women (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
88
100 Back Men (17 - 21, 15 - 16, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
89
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
90
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
91
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
92
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
93
1650 Free Women
94
1650 Free Men
95
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
96
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
97
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
98
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
99
200 Free Relay Women (15 - 21)
100
200 Free Relay Men (15 - 21)
207
50 Back Women
207
50 Back Men
209
50 Free Women
245
50 Free Women
257
100 Fly Women
345
50 Free Women (11 - 21) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving