Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
4 |
Brenna Saffel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Cecelia Monroe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Brenna Saffel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Cecelia Monroe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Schuett
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Tasha McKelvey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Hailey Gray
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Kyleen Dolan
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
14 |
Marina Ruediger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Boese
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Melissa Patterson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Alexys Lyle
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | ||
7 |
Rory Anderson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Boese
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
3 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Melissa Patterson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
5 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Alexys Lyle
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
7 |
Rory Anderson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Maddi Smith
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Ella Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Tianna Stevens
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Megan Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lita Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Shannyn Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Mercie Hodges
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Hornby
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shayna Albright
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mari Aoki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Hamlin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Avree Klungland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Layton
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ellee Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hayley Ma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A.J. Popp
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Natalie Kelly
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | ||
4 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Jessica Adams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A.J. Popp
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
2 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Kelly
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | ||
4 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
5 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Adams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
8 |
Katie Fagg
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
10 |
Ajwa Bajwa
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Sage Schuett
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Chakos
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia McMullen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Emma Stannard
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 7 | ||
3 |
Kobi Burchard
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 6 | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Jaraczeski
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Kieran Morton
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Sophia Bunch
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Bryn Turnquist
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 | ||
8 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Kallie Hossack
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Alison McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Riley Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | ||
13 |
Baylee Furthmyre
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Courtney Klemann
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – |