Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Smith
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -6.5% | ||
4 |
Reed Bachman
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Stephen Murphy
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Brennan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Christopher Luterbach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Jason Smith
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Reed Bachman
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Stephen Murphy
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Brennan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Luterbach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Eberhard
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Nick Giammona
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Nate Camaret
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
11 |
Chance Elhard
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
John Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Bruschwein
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley MACK
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Keegan Whelan
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Connor Maas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jesse Whiteman
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Whelan
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Connor Maas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jacob Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
6 |
Jesse Whiteman
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Dawson Grunzweig
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
10 |
Granger Eichhorn
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Neumayer-Tooke
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Danny McKay
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Bing Hao Zheng
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Kreit
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Ethan Choi
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Matthew Hoffman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Lenz
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tait Kuchenbrod
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Burrough
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Lenz
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Diede
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
4 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Tait Kuchenbrod
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
7 |
Sam Burrough
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon DeNully
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
10 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Grant Robins
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Wyatt Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Lenz
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Henson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sam King
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Scala
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Herzog
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Ogg
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Allen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Rui Parker
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |