Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Cecelia Monroe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
7 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 535 | ||
2 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 481 | ||
3 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 476 | ||
4 |
Cecelia Monroe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 375 | ||
5 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 364 | ||
6 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | ||
7 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 313 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | ||
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | ||
4 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
5 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Megan Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
3 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
5 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
6 |
Megan Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
8 |
Shannyn Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Rin Ujikawa
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | ||
6 |
Shayenn Thompson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Ingrid Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
3 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
4 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
5 |
Rin Ujikawa
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
6 |
Shayenn Thompson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
7 |
Katie Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | ||
8 |
KK Fiddler
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Ingrid Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
10 |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Allen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Elsie Dickerson
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | ||
13 |
Molly Demarco
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | ||
– |
Maia Ragar
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Maddie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | ||
4 |
Sage Schuett
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Mia Gutierez
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
4 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
5 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | ||
6 |
Sage Schuett
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
8 |
Mia Gutierez
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Elise Baker
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Hackett
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Lauren Bodine
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | NS | – |