Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Whitney Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | ||
6 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
3 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
5 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
6 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | ||
7 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
8 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Scarlet Kaplan
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Airika Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
11 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Brenna Saffel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | ||
4 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | ||
5 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
3 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
5 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
8 |
Shannyn Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Hayden Slade
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Jadyn Stroh
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Maia Ragar
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Samantha Strable
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Slade
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Jadyn Stroh
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Strable
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | ||
7 |
Maia Ragar
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
8 |
Megan Begger
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 1 | ||
– |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Shayenn Thompson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Julia Peterson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Caroline Dye
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Tessa Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Stevens
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Myah Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 7 | ||
3 |
Corrina Amundson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Danielle Malaski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
5 |
Kyla Burchard
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 4 | ||
6 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Ruby West
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Breauna Erickson
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Alleva
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
13 |
Kaylee Tuss
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |