Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Proctor
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 443 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Makayla Crist
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Whitney Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Hailey Jacobson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Mary Rhoades
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Makayla Crist
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Whitney Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Mary Rhoades
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Baylee Everett
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Hailey Jacobson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Anna Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Uhlenbruck
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Schuett
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Katelyn Michell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Hailey Gray
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Airika Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Marina Ruediger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Scarlet Kaplan
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bri Conrad
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
23 |
Kyleen Dolan
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
24 |
Haley Hoffman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Haider
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
26 |
Chandler Williams
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Tasha McKelvey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Jacobson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
2 |
Baylee Everett
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 612 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Schmidt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Morgan Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Carroll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alexys Lyle
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Andrea Schmidt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Carroll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Alexys Lyle
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Lita Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 1 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Shailee Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Rory Anderson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
12 |
Tianna Stevens
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Mercie Hodges
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Hornby
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Melissa Patterson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
16 |
Kennedy Salonen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Shayna Albright
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Elise Woehler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Maddi Smith
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
20 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyla Dennis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Allison Hanson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Hamlin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Avree Klungland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jadyn Stroh
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Stevens
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Lydia Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Julia Peterson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Jessica Adams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | ||
4 |
Caroline Dye
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Brooklyn Leiby
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Natalie Kelly
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 |