Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Brenna Saffel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | ||
6 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
7 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnaya Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Brenna Saffel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
6 |
Carlee Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
8 |
Sabrina Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Scarlet Kaplan
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Kate Heryla
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilee Rohlf
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Kate Heryla
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Addy Shull
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Haley Boyer
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Shannyn Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Lita Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Avree Klungland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hayden Slade
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Peterson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Tessa Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Caroline Dye
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Brooklyn Leiby
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |