Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Tegan De Jongh
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Meghann Candy
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 483 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tegan De Jongh
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 482 | – | ||
5 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 416 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 413 | – | ||
8 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 412 | – | ||
9 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 408 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 403 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 386 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Truter
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Meghann Candy
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 349 | – | ||
14 |
Christy Green
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 348 | – | ||
15 |
Mikhaela De Oliveira
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 343 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Padbury
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 339 | – | ||
17 |
Melissa Martens
Penguins
|
Penguins | 326 | – | ||
18 |
Cara Ralfe
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 326 | – | ||
19 |
Casey-Anne Kesaris
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 322 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shayla Parkin
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 321 | – | ||
21 |
Jess Meter
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 316 | – | ||
22 |
Erin Girodo
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 313 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 305 | – | ||
24 |
Shreya Govender
Phoenix Aquanauts
|
Phoenix Aquanauts | 283 | – | ||
25 |
Jaimie Black
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Hannweg
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 257 | – | ||
27 |
Kelly Carpenter
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 250 | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | NS | – | – |