Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Tatum Botha
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 559 | – | ||
3 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 484 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 465 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatum Botha
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 454 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 446 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 435 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 433 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mikhaela De Oliveira
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 408 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Truter
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
14 |
Casey-Anne Kesaris
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 377 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 372 | – | ||
16 |
Ashley Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 349 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 348 | – | ||
18 |
Cara Ralfe
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Shayla Parkin
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 338 | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Martens
Penguins
|
Penguins | 338 | – | ||
21 |
Jess Meter
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 326 | – | ||
22 |
Christy Green
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 318 | – | ||
23 |
Meghann Candy
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 317 | – | ||
24 |
Jaimie Black
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 284 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shreya Govender
Phoenix Aquanauts
|
Phoenix Aquanauts | 282 | – | ||
26 |
Scarlet Scorer
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 280 | – | ||
27 |
Alexandra Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 275 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shelby van Niekerk
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 271 | – | PB | |
– |
Zoe Padbury
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | NS | – | – |