Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Le Clos
Chad le Clos Academy
|
Chad le Clos Academy | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ralph GOVEIA
Torpedoes
|
Torpedoes | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Ronaldson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Brad Tandy
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Armand Maritz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josef Maximilian Kieser
Maties
|
Maties | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
JP Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 650 | PB | |
12 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 643 | PB | |
13 |
Andrey Omeltchenko
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 633 | ||
14 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 627 | PB | |
15 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 625 | PB | |
16 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 615 | PB | |
17 |
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 603 | PB | |
18 |
Juan Hayman
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 600 | ||
19 |
Brendan Levy
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 588 | ||
20 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 580 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chad Le Clos
Chad le Clos Academy
|
Chad le Clos Academy | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Ronaldson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 746 | – | ||
4 |
Brad Tandy
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 743 | – | ||
5 |
Ralph GOVEIA
Torpedoes
|
Torpedoes | 738 | – | ||
6 |
Armand Maritz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 714 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josef Maximilian Kieser
Maties
|
Maties | 667 | – | PB | |
9 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
JP Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 630 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 625 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrey Omeltchenko
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 620 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Saunders
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Xander SKINNER
Dolphins Swimming Club (NAM)
|
Dolphins Swimming Club (NAM) | 613 | – | ||
18 |
Brendan Levy
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
Juan Hayman
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 601 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 592 | – | ||
22 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 588 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 586 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucian Matthysen
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 575 | – | ||
25 |
Ayman Khatoun
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 562 | – | PB | |
26 |
Karan Raju
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 560 | – | ||
26 |
Quintin Tayali
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 553 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Burgess
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 552 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bradley Van Staden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 548 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 544 | – | ||
32 |
Reece Kincaid
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 543 | – | ||
33 |
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Bosch
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 531 | – | PB | |
35 |
MICHAEL BROMFIELD
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 528 | – | PB | |
36 |
Juvahn Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Myburgh
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 522 | – | ||
38 |
Armand Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
JP Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 517 | – | PB | |
40 |
Moegamad Sieed
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Vidhaan Singh
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 505 | – | ||
42 |
Jordan Olive
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Vedant Khandeparkar
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 503 | – | PB | |
44 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lyle Fortune
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 498 | – | PB | |
46 |
Divan Pretorius
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
47 |
Trent Dungey
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy | 494 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 492 | – | PB | |
49 |
Johann van Heerden
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 486 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 484 | – | PB | |
51 |
Marthinus Matthee
Kalahari Aquatics
|
Kalahari Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
52 |
Rourke McGrath
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 472 | – | ||
53 |
Simanga DLAMINI
Eswatini
|
Eswatini | 472 | – | ||
54 |
Uveer Jaganath
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 468 | – | PB | |
55 |
David Leukes
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 468 | – | ||
56 |
Joshua Roberts
Penguins
|
Penguins | 462 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 459 | – | PB | |
58 |
Byron Govender
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
59 |
Refiloe Mashao
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 442 | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
William Paxton
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 440 | – | ||
61 |
Hendrik Heymans
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 423 | – | ||
62 |
Vuyisile Mjimba
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 404 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Smith
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | NS | – | – |