Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Sobczak
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joel Knight
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Campbell
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | – | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Craig
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Garringer
Jenison
|
Jenison | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Zamler
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Edgar
Everett
|
Everett | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Mackey
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Coughlin
Portage Northern
|
Portage Northern | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Alex Smith
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Matt Linscott
Jenison
|
Jenison | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Kevin Cislo
Edsel Ford
|
Edsel Ford | – | 4 | ||
14 |
Zach Lindeman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Ty Daugherty
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Michael Lane
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 138 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Craig
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Stephen Sobczak
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 130 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Campbell
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | – | 129 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Garringer
Jenison
|
Jenison | – | 125 | – | ||
6 |
Joel Knight
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SR | 122 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Zamler
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 120 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Smith
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 117 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Edgar
Everett
|
Everett | SR | 117 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Linscott
Jenison
|
Jenison | – | 116 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Coughlin
Portage Northern
|
Portage Northern | JR | 116 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Cislo
Edsel Ford
|
Edsel Ford | – | 115 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Mackey
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ty Daugherty
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 110 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Lane
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 109 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Lindeman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 108 | – | ||
17 |
Paul Finstad
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jim LaFave
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Kokaly
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | SO | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Spenser Swanton
Heritage
|
Heritage | FR | 104 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Gallinger
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 102 | – | ||
22 |
Berat Grajqevci
Holland
|
Holland | – | 101 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Allison
Waverly Senior HS
|
Waverly Senior HS | SR | 101 | – | ||
24 |
Jake White
Swartz Creek
|
Swartz Creek | SO | 99 | – | ||
25 |
Harry Willoughby
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Steven Curry
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 97 | – | ||
27 |
Spencer Jaskiewicz
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | JR | 96 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Hinterman
Midland
|
Midland | – | 95 | – | ||
29 |
Vu Hoang
Okemos
|
Okemos | JR | 94 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Biondo
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 92 | – | ||
31 |
Bernard Hof
Holland
|
Holland | – | 90 | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Elkins
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | – | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Schmidt
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 89 | – | ||
34 |
Regan Parmentier
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | JR | 82 | – |