Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Youngquist
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SO | 20 | ||
2 |
Michael Shook
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Taylor
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Tripp Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Zac Kraai
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Rob McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Nick Wyllie
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Casey Woudenberg
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
PATRICK SHEPPELL
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | FR | 9 | ||
10 |
Robert Spiegel
Dexter
|
Dexter | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Korey Mervenne
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Noah Zamler
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Alex Lindsay
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Matthew Devore
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Justin Rakowicz
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Matt Schmidt
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Youngquist
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SO | 151 | ||
2 |
Michael Shook
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 133 | PB | |
3 |
Tripp Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 132 | ||
4 |
Kyle Taylor
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 130 | ||
5 |
Zac Kraai
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 127 | ||
6 |
Casey Woudenberg
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 120 | ||
7 |
Nick Wyllie
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 120 | PB | |
8 |
Rob McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 120 | ||
9 |
Robert Spiegel
Dexter
|
Dexter | – | 116 | ||
10 |
Noah Zamler
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 113 | ||
11 |
Matthew Devore
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 109 | ||
12 |
PATRICK SHEPPELL
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | FR | 105 | ||
13 |
Alex Lindsay
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 104 | ||
14 |
Korey Mervenne
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 104 | ||
15 |
Justin Rakowicz
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | FR | 103 | ||
16 |
Matt Schmidt
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 102 | ||
17 |
Eric Platte
L'anse Creuse North
|
L'anse Creuse North | SR | 102 | ||
18 |
Matt Kneiser
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | JR | 99 | ||
19 |
Jake Claflin
Dexter
|
Dexter | FR | 99 | ||
20 |
Danny Girdler
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | FR | 99 | ||
21 |
Mike Gendernalik
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 98 | ||
22 |
Destry Newton
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 98 | ||
23 |
Scott Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 97 | ||
24 |
Jordan Papp
Edsel Ford
|
Edsel Ford | JR | 95 | ||
25 |
Greg Kohler
Okemos
|
Okemos | JR | 95 | ||
26 |
elliot hallett
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 93 | ||
27 |
Kenton Shaw
Fenton
|
Fenton | JR | 86 |