Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Geschwendt
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ian Wood
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Joel Knight
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Joshua Mauk
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | – | 14 | ||
6 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Holly
|
Holly | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Jeremy Raisky
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mickey McNeece
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | JR | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Georgiy Yanin
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Paige
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Crowley
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mike Hane
Dearborn
|
Dearborn | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Provost
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Keith Tippman
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Geschwendt
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joel Knight
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SR | 133 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | JR | 132 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Wood
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | JR | 132 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Mauk
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | – | 130 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 126 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Holly
|
Holly | SO | 126 | – | ||
8 |
Jeremy Raisky
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 120 | – | ||
9 |
Mickey McNeece
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | JR | 119 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Provost
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | 119 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Paige
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Mike Hane
Dearborn
|
Dearborn | SR | 116 | – | ||
13 |
Keith Tippman
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | SR | 116 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 114 | – | ||
15 |
Georgiy Yanin
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 114 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Crowley
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 114 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Cusimano
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | FR | 113 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Martinie
Unity Christian
|
Unity Christian | SR | 111 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Herd
Unity Christian
|
Unity Christian | JR | 109 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Russell
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | JR | 109 | – | ||
21 |
Joe Zampardo
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | 8 | 108 | – | ||
22 |
AJ Baar
Unity Christian
|
Unity Christian | SR | 107 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Hoppstock
Pinckney
|
Pinckney | JR | 106 | – | ||
24 |
Jim LaFave
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Tetrick
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | – | 104 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Biggs
Midland
|
Midland | SO | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Olson
East Lansing
|
East Lansing | – | 103 | – | ||
28 |
Wayne Brackett
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 102 | – | ||
29 |
Andy Rice
Garden City
|
Garden City | – | 96 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Lakocy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 91 | – | PB |