Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Solis
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tripp Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Craig
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Campbell
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | – | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Beckwith
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Wood
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Smith
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Moore
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Tyler Howe
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Matt McNamara
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Michael Lane
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Adam Cone
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Chad Stears
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Roby Boggs
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Petto
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Solis
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 157 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tripp Crosthwaite
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Craig
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Beckwith
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 122 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Smith
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 121 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Campbell
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | – | 120 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wood
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 118 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Lane
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 118 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Howe
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 118 | – | ||
11 |
Matt McNamara
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 117 | – | ||
12 |
David Moore
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 115 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Cone
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | JR | 107 | – | ||
14 |
Chad Stears
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 106 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Petto
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 105 | – | ||
16 |
Roby Boggs
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Herd
Unity Christian
|
Unity Christian | JR | 99 | – | ||
18 |
Jeremy Raisky
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 98 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Gatz
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 96 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Russell
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | JR | 95 | – | ||
21 |
David Cockell
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | – | 95 | – | ||
22 |
Mike Hane
Dearborn
|
Dearborn | SR | 94 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Lakocy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 94 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Blank
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 93 | – | ||
25 |
Stephen Van Beek
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | – | 92 | – | ||
26 |
Destry Newton
Berkley
|
Berkley | SO | 91 | – | ||
27 |
Erik Nowak
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | JR | 90 | – | ||
28 |
Mike Gendernalik
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 89 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Goggins
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 88 | – | ||
30 |
Christian Mellos
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | FR | 88 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Childers
Everett
|
Everett | SR | 86 | – | ||
32 |
Wayne Brackett
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 84 | – | ||
33 |
Curtis Austin
Portage Northern
|
Portage Northern | – | 80 | – | ||
34 |
Joel Elenbaas
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | JR | 79 | – |