Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Thomas Askew
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 806 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 846 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 737 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 728 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 726 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 819 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Askew
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 708 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 705 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Evan Morales
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 697 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 683 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 656 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 647 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Evan Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Matthew Kress
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 636 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jack Dowling
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Gabe Flores
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Pan Kunyu
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Diano
Farmingdale Aquatics
|
Farmingdale Aquatics | 620 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Alex Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Johnathan Wu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 600 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Elmasry
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 590 | – | ||
28 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals
|
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals | 578 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 569 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Dylan Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |