Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kris Janney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1070 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 867 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 840 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 826 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kris Janney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 819 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 809 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 780 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 754 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 745 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jerry Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 719 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 705 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gerold Gutierrez
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 877 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 678 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 677 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 667 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jay Pae
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 856 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Leung
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 659 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Ivanovich
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Seo
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 624 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Harrison fodor
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 620 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Junwoo Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Jackson
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justin Chen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Scalia
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Francis Jaso
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | +5.3% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Beck Hastings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 553 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Jack Moses
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 536 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 527 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Zachary Guan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 690 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | – |