Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denys Mialkovskyi
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Sapozhnikov
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 7 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +12.5% | PB | |
6 |
Woori Lee
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Lauterbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Blaise Sadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Luka Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kai Batchelor
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Raunak Subedi
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Latourelle
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Om Mahajan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Hudson Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | -6.6% | ||
23 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Zack Kusch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Florentino
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Vikram Pal
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Ryan Choi
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |