Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie De Keukelaere
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gretchen Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hazel Mouhidin
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Loretta Santora
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Natalia Gajecki
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gwen Serafin
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Renata Chyshkevych
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anastasia Orlic
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Castro
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Audrey Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Madeline Crawford
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Castela
Healthquest Hammerheads
|
Healthquest Hammerheads | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Lauren Brindle
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Tevelde
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Riley Bacinski
Healthquest Hammerheads
|
Healthquest Hammerheads | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Reaghan Samson
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Tevelde
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Mariana Builes
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Tess Sherry
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Anna Tran
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
– |
Natalie Cheplick
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Bateman
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | NS | – | – |