Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | +5.3% | SB | |
15 |
Eric Stobbe
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Black
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 738 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 841 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 717 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 716 | +6.5% | SB | |
22 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 874 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 827 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 821 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 838 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 831 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 825 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 780 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 777 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 808 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 768 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 794 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 846 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 844 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Stobbe
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 736 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 819 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 712 | +6.3% | SB | |
21 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Joe Black
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 707 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 706 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
25 |
Vinny Marciano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 742 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 793 | – | ||
28 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 737 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 734 | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Miller
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 696 | – | ||
32 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 695 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 718 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 717 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 712 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Aidan Mohren
Morris County
|
Morris County | 763 | – | PB | |
37 |
Peter Morley
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 707 | – | ||
38 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 672 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 651 | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | +3.4% | SB | |
42 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 729 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
45 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
46 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 712 | +6.2% | SB | |
49 |
Isaac Mercado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 623 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Dan Hold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 653 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 704 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 701 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 646 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 612 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 695 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 609 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 641 | +4.9% | PB | |
59 |
Edward Madrigal
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 606 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 606 | – | ||
60 |
Jeffrey Poland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 590 | +5.2% | PB | |
62 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 637 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 587 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | +0.6% | SB | |
64 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
66 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 579 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Chuck Taibi
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | +6.6% | PB | |
70 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 582 | – | ||
72 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 569 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 569 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
76 |
Christian Schwarz
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 597 | +2.0% | SB | |
77 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 597 | – | ||
78 |
Kyle Balasny Balasny
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
79 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Neil Nejame
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 645 | +7.4% | PB | |
81 |
Dixon Kahler
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 592 | +6.8% | PB | |
82 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
83 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 585 | – | PB | |
84 |
Matthew Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 637 | +3.5% | PB | |
85 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 576 | +1.5% | SB | |
86 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 541 | +2.7% | PB | |
87 |
Ethan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 529 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Alex Jakubiak
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 526 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 557 | – | ||
89 |
Jacob Snow
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 557 | – | ||
91 |
John ni
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 519 | +3.2% | SB | |
92 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 519 | -1.1% | ||
93 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 597 | +2.0% | PB | |
94 |
Joseph Kiel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 533 | +1.2% | PB | |
95 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
96 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 496 | +0.6% | SB | |
97 |
Albert Westpfal
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 569 | – | PB | |
98 |
Emmett Manning
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 566 | +5.3% | PB | |
99 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 458 | +3.0% | SB | |
100 |
Brad Bogues
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 504 | +4.8% | PB | |
101 |
Ryan Carkhuff
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 467 | – | ||
102 |
Tyler Daniskas
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 432 | – | ||
103 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
104 |
Alexander Wurtz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
105 |
Max Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 418 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – |