Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Muller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Mori
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Leticia Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Edge
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Lee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rebekah Jung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Deethya Karthikvatsan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gracie Masella
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dani Carter
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sabine Ristad
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ellie De Keukelaere
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ying Chow
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Lylah Wilhelm
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aashna Singh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Gilligan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Yasin
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | +14.0% | PB | |
20 |
olivia Jastrzab
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Ennyn Chiu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Estefania Perez
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Kennedy
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Keira Gilligan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lilia Ushiki
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Angela Zhou
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Ponce
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Dylan Briones
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Meeks
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Reese Alfajora
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jillian Rhyshek
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Laela Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Grace Hill
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Adrianna Bridgemanhel
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Sophia Formanes
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Danielle Cabsaba
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Cheng
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |