Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +6.6% | SB | |
15 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | +4.9% | SB | |
17 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 754 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 741 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 730 | – | ||
21 |
Aviva Munoz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Bailey Gold
Morris County
|
Morris County | 718 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 716 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | +6.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 905 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 888 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 868 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 866 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 836 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 816 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 796 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 776 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 774 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 767 | +6.9% | SB | |
11 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 766 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 760 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 759 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 749 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +5.0% | SB | |
20 |
Aviva Munoz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 753 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 747 | +7.8% | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Gold
Morris County
|
Morris County | 733 | +3.8% | SB | |
25 |
Rebecca Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Eufer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 717 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
31 |
Madeline Condon
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 709 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Alexis Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 715 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Furigay
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 697 | +3.3% | SB | |
34 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 691 | +3.5% | SB | |
36 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 686 | – | ||
38 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 685 | +3.9% | SB | |
39 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Danning Hu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | +5.5% | PB | |
41 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
42 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 665 | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Veronica Sowinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Jackie Ngu
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 656 | +2.1% | SB | |
45 |
Grace Seitter
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
47 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 663 | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
49 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 659 | – | ||
49 |
Isabelle Peel
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 649 | +4.3% | PB | |
51 |
Rose Kelly
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Bernstein
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | +5.1% | PB | |
53 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 645 | – | ||
54 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
55 |
Monica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 648 | +3.3% | SB | |
57 |
Alexandra Stevens
Morris County
|
Morris County | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Skylar Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 642 | +7.2% | PB | |
61 |
Angelina Moncrieffe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 639 | +4.5% | SB | |
62 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
63 |
Ilana Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
64 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | +6.1% | SB | |
65 |
Myka Thomas
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 617 | +5.2% | SB | |
66 |
Sydney Slepian
Morris County
|
Morris County | 616 | – | ||
67 |
Andrea Carlson
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 614 | – | PB | |
68 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Jackie Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Brenna Harold
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 607 | +4.2% | SB | |
71 |
Rachel Karan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | +7.4% | SB | |
72 |
Sofia Harty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
73 |
Gwyneth Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 601 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Morris County
|
Morris County | 599 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 598 | +4.7% | SB | |
76 |
Alex Comaniciu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 597 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Mikaylie DePalma
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
79 |
Maribel Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ainsley Stamberger
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | +2.5% | PB | |
81 |
Brooke Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 592 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Jess Spitzer
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 582 | +3.8% | SB | |
83 |
Claire Huang
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 590 | +2.0% | SB | |
84 |
Maddie Borowinski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kristen Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | ||
86 |
Sam Russell
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 572 | – | ||
87 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 568 | +4.1% | PB | |
88 |
Tommie Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
89 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 562 | +3.7% | SB | |
90 |
Alyssa Levy
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 568 | +7.2% | PB | |
91 |
Jordan Policari
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
92 |
Alexandra Ritorto
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 554 | +4.5% | SB | |
93 |
Julia McGann
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 559 | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Amaya Renzulli
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 549 | – | ||
95 |
Maggie O'Donnell
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
96 |
Juliann Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 548 | +3.1% | PB | |
97 |
Rebecca Michaels
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
98 |
Amanda Heinz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 542 | +0.5% | SB | |
99 |
Mia Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 537 | +3.1% | SB | |
100 |
Bridget Hilgendorff
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 535 | – | ||
101 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 544 | +0.5% | SB | |
102 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | 534 | – | ||
103 |
Skye Howes
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 532 | – | ||
104 |
Julia Polecki
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 541 | – | ||
105 |
Caroline Casella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 522 | – | ||
106 |
Tabi Dettelback
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
107 |
Sarah Scelsa
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 517 | +2.8% | SB | |
108 |
Emily Raedisch
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 507 | +4.0% | PB | |
109 |
Amelia Steffe
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 516 | -0.7% | ||
110 |
Phoebe Pope
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 508 | +2.8% | SB | |
111 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 506 | – | ||
112 |
Michaela Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 495 | +4.2% | PB | |
113 |
Gaby Dobkin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 503 | +1.3% | SB | |
114 |
Rachel Hannah
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 479 | +6.6% | SB | |
115 |
Maggie McCann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 474 | +2.9% | SB | |
116 |
Samantha Woodell
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 482 | -0.5% | ||
117 |
Livia Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 472 | +3.1% | PB | |
118 |
Alanna Lenihan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 455 | – | ||
119 |
Ashley Hu
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 462 | +1.7% | SB | |
120 |
Isabella Caddeau
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 456 | -1.9% | ||
121 |
Arianna Falletta
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 429 | +0.4% | SB | |
122 |
Emily Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 421 | +4.1% | SB | |
123 |
Christina Kim
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 423 | +1.5% | SB | |
124 |
Alexa Rozanitis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 311 | +4.3% | SB | |
– |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – |