Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brady Jarosz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Schlaefer
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Caden Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Jie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Coyer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Spencer Okoronkwo
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Andy Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Hung Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Alec Zurn
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Josh Wallin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Martin Marine
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Nicholas Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
TJ Palli
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Jasper Hanke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Jack Schurtz-Ford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Raey Ayalew
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Harvard Holmstadt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Anthony Pressnall
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Nate Volkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Emery Kiblin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Aiden Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
– |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |