Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.1% | SB | |
21 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Fiona O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Shea
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Maddy Olson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Sara Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -8.2% | ||
42 |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Makenna Zapzalka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Pirko
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |