Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Buckner
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 646 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 549 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Valarie Hoppes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 488 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 407 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 402 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Alaina Martin
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 396 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 368 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 445 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 441 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Avery Morren
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 345 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 344 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
15 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 306 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 359 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 354 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 415 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Molly Ritchie
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 295 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 268 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Anna Grace Soriano
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 356 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 243 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Haley Cook
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 293 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Taylor Wilson
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 201 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Buckner
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 621 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 571 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 542 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Valarie Hoppes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Bolt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 433 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 413 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 395 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Alaina Martin
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 383 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 378 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 472 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 377 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 451 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
14 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 351 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 345 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 337 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Morren
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 331 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 421 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 293 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 290 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Molly Ritchie
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 286 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 279 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Anna Grace Soriano
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 364 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 350 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Haley Cook
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 342 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Wilson
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 228 | +9.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 227 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 310 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Marley Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 286 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sage Allen
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 285 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Suzie Malinowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 267 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Elliot Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 266 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 179 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Rebecca Darter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 178 | – | ||
35 |
Renee Geschiere
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 252 | – | ||
36 |
Bella Boodt
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 170 | – | ||
37 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 230 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 226 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Dibble
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 144 | – | ||
40 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 212 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth Pike
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 204 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ally O'Brien
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 203 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ava Ellis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 202 | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alaina Tracy
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 200 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Lili McAvoy
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 195 | – | ||
46 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 118 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Ava Jacobsen
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 116 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Brinks
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 183 | – | ||
49 |
Ava Bennett
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 182 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Sydney Bergsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 164 | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 144 | -4.2% | ||
52 |
Nora Shorey
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 121 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 108 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 108 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Roberta Vozzolo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 85 | – | ||
56 |
Claire Allen
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 27 | – | ||
57 |
Paige Myers
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
58 |
Alaina Wahl
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 2 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Mackenzie St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Bergman
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Clare Mathison
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
62 |
Elana Weiden
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Jacqueline Odza
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Clara VanDeven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ella McNeely
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joanna Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Gauri
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 465 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 458 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Ensing
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 588 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 442 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 436 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
8 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 417 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Gates
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 365 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 304 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Kaitlyn Eberhardt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 292 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Amelia McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 274 | – | ||
13 |
Maeve Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 270 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Vanderkooi
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 247 | – | ||
15 |
Marie Gates
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 221 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 216 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Henderson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Campbell Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 200 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Bearup
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 291 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Paige Ritchie
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 288 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lily O'Grady
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 161 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 231 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alexandria Barbour
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 146 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 145 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Dresden
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 135 | – | ||
26 |
Sadie Kapsokavathis
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 131 | – | ||
27 |
Delaney Miller
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 110 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 109 | – | ||
29 |
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 178 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Tronel
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 95 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 152 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Della-Torre Woolley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 88 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Kiele Buckner
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 148 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Addyson Casten
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 75 | – | ||
35 |
Rebecca Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 73 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Jessica Zablocki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 53 | – | ||
37 |
Avery Law
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 51 | +5.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 99 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Safina Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 44 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 89 | +7.7% | PB | |
41 |
Libby Knoper
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 32 | +9.0% | PB | |
42 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
43 |
Gianna Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 25 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Eva Alamillo
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 3 | – | ||
45 |
Addison Clark
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -5.1% | ||
46 |
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
47 |
Rylee Renker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
48 |
Addison LaDronka
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Krysta O'Donnell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Soules
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Mary Kluczyk
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gillian Erickson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Shuman
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Mracna
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 246 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Gates
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 202 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marianna Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 115 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Shannon Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 105 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 52 | – | ||
6 |
Kamryn Eberhardt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 51 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Mallory Ensing
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 35 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Soules
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Alexis Bazzett
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Rindfusz
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Annalise Kapsokavathis
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |