Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 769 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Peyton Rayburn
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Nella Pashak
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 568 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Engelsman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 550 | – | ||
5 |
Zoe Machiela
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Fisher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 511 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Elise Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 452 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Mendians
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 459 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Chambers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 380 | -12.8% | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Knowlton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Annalise Roskamp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 330 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 320 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 296 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 259 | -10.2% | ||
16 |
Lucille Chamberlin
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 250 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hailey Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 334 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Emily Bergstrom
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 249 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Kushak
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 247 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alyssia Crook
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 178 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sylvie Croteau
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 174 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Carlson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 167 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Mollyanne Rhodes
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 120 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 731 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Peyton Rayburn
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
3 |
Zoe Machiela
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Nella Pashak
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 510 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Natalie Fisher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 503 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Elise Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 479 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Emily Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 466 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Chelsea Engelsman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 474 | – | ||
10 |
Jenna Schrotenboer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 463 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Knowlton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Mendians
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 376 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Abigail Chambers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 346 | -14.5% | ||
14 |
Annalise Roskamp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 308 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Mary Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 275 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 270 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Lucille Chamberlin
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 250 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Victoria Cameron
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 248 | – | ||
19 |
Bella Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 241 | -11.1% | ||
20 |
Hailey Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 239 | -8.8% | ||
21 |
Emily Bergstrom
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 217 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Kushak
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 214 | – | PB | |
23 |
ELIZABETH MCNALLY
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 173 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sylvie Croteau
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 175 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alyssia Crook
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 165 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Sluiter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 168 | – | ||
27 |
Molly Carlson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 159 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Mollyanne Rhodes
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 144 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Lydia Meekhof
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 97 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Haley Beranbaum
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Katherine Hoppes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katelyn Inman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 632 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Hayley Staffen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 574 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 478 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Maggie Hier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
6 |
Syd Kline
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 439 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 430 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Leila Kahler
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 409 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Sheridan
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 392 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn McCormick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 404 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 404 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aly Widner
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 396 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 390 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 345 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Annabelle Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 329 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ella Deegan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 240 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brooke Houser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 301 | – | ||
18 |
Kayla Mol
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 290 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 339 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Rylie Steuer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 273 | – | ||
21 |
Kristin Winkle
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 217 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Novak
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 263 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Lily McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 240 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Ella Johnson
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 228 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Inman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 571 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 486 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Hayley Staffen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 542 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 425 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Syd Kline
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 421 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Leila Kahler
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 439 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Hier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 434 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Sheridan
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 358 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Kaitlyn McCormick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 378 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 376 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle Wilder
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 371 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 369 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 363 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Ella Deegan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 303 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aly Widner
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 351 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Mol
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 297 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Houser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 253 | – | ||
20 |
Caroline Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 296 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Kristin Winkle
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 245 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Novak
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 268 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Johnson
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 260 | – | ||
24 |
Rylie Steuer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 256 | – | ||
25 |
Lily McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 245 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Mally Ulatowski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 233 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Magdeline Tyska
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 165 | – | ||
28 |
Lexi Wilcox
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 164 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samatha DeRidder
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 206 | – | ||
30 |
Laura Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 204 | +2.9% | SB | |
31 |
Tori Beigle
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
32 |
Claire Johnson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 188 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alexis Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 134 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Evin Verbrugge
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 176 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth McKee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 129 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Keefe
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 169 | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Brenna Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 163 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Clare Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 161 | – | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Brinks
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 100 | -5.7% | ||
40 |
Katherine Bishop
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 99 | – | ||
41 |
Laurel Campbell
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 98 | +4.0% | SB | |
42 |
Sloane Kann
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 119 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Cassidy Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 80 | -6.4% | ||
44 |
Aubrey Bischoff
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 44 | -4.7% | ||
45 |
Ruth Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 22 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Elsa Groenink
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Ashley Uminn
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Sierra Hayhurst
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Daudelin
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaleigh VerHage
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Buckner
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 701 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Abby Wetlaufer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 512 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Oorbeck
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 489 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 455 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 453 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Morren
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 415 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 388 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 378 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 406 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Taylor Wilson
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 316 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Grace Soriano
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 410 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Bergsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 406 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 386 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 334 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 330 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Cook
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 302 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 334 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Kapsokavathis
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 312 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Beyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 194 | – | ||
21 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 240 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Crossley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 211 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 82 | – | ||
– |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Buckner
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 715 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Olivia Oorbeck
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 477 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Wetlaufer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 474 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 442 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 428 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Morren
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 407 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 399 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
McKinley Wilkes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 388 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 359 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Taylor Wilson
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 306 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Bergsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 414 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Grace Soriano
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 386 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 374 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 355 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 348 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Cook
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 302 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Maggie Kapsokavathis
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 300 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 279 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Briella Beemer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 261 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 148 | – | ||
21 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 251 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 241 | – | ||
23 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 128 | – | ||
24 |
Ellie Crossley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 203 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Rebecca Darter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 100 | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Beyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 92 | – | ||
27 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 129 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 46 | – | ||
29 |
Roberta Vozzolo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 84 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alaina Wahl
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 7 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Joanna Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 46 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Alyssa Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 44 | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Mackenzie St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Clare Mathison
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Allyson Wallace
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Jacqueline Odza
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Paige Hardy
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Brooke Edmondson
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 2 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Millie Curow
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 618 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lila Glenn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 395 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Eberhardt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 387 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Barnes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 370 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 363 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 304 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Olivia Dresden
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 300 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Amelia McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 267 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Maeve Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 252 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Marie Gates
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 222 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Uminn
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 211 | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 207 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sadie Kapsokavathis
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 193 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Campbell Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 187 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Addyson Casten
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 159 | – | ||
19 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 118 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Tronel
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 91 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Riane Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 224 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Maggie Loomis
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 182 | -4.4% | ||
23 |
Gillian Erickson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 50 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Eva Alamillo
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 45 | +11.9% | PB | |
25 |
Evelyn Parent
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 154 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 143 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Madalin Hersman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
29 |
Charley Bonyea
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Krysta O'Donnell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Carina Wallace
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Libby Knoper
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Law
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Kluczyk
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 88 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Bazzett
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Ritter
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -0.2% |