Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Elena Harrison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Liu
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elena Harrison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Victoria Liu
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Kailey Simons
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Josephina Wang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Caroline Atkins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Livia Venditti
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Guan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Margaret sept
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kenzie Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Angelina Sagaow
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Lauren Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jaelynn Taylor
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jacqueline Constantine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Asch
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kiera Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Ashley Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Delilah Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kimberly Gingrass
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jules Wojcik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Beth Ebrahimpour
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Abi Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Darby LeFaivre
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Felicity Yetter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Anita Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Naomi Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Clara Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Inez McNichols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Izzy Vega
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Amy Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Madisyn Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Morgan Lee
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Zoe Dunn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Kelly Byrne
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Livi Hardey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Makayla Lee
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Cat Lusik
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Jolin Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sophia Shad
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Zoey Rogers
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Kylie Shelton
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Naina Ray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Katie He
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Alyssa Golden
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Grace Hudalla
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Betty Yakobson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Jenna Cai
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kylee Sessions
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ally Ricciardi
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |