Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Reilly Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 865 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 860 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 831 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 865 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 791 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 809 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 732 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reilly Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 732 | +4.7% | SB | |
16 |
Olivia Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 729 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Ella Gross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eleanor Balgley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Shepard
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Hallmark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 763 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Reese Thompson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 715 | +11.2% | SB | |
24 |
Maddie Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | +4.1% | SB | |
26 |
Maggie Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Nisa Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 700 | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Giulia Baroldi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 740 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Dantas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 690 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Mackenzie Cunnane
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 736 | +1.9% | SB | |
34 |
Erin Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 736 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Lauren Blevins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Clara Attar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 733 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Calli McEvoy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 682 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 719 | +4.1% | SB | |
42 |
Anna Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 665 | – | ||
43 |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 709 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Mackenzie Brandt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 709 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Myla Rice
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ede kosik
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Angela Zhu
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 651 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Kocsis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 648 | +5.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 692 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 690 | – | PB | |
51 |
Payden Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Madeleine Ott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 634 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caterina Li
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 682 | – | PB | |
55 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 679 | – | ||
56 |
Malia Fong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Emily Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +3.6% | SB | |
58 |
Molly Stevens
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 628 | – | ||
59 |
Maggie Mikalic
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 673 | – | ||
62 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Sofia Pejcic
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 617 | +4.7% | PB | |
64 |
Maddy Allbright
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
65 |
Kira Chen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Sophia Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 652 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Alison Harvey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 575 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 595 | +4.7% | PB | |
69 |
Tyler DiMarco
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Delia Vanderzon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
72 |
Haley Lambert
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 633 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Emily Murphy
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
74 |
MEKHI WILSON
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 622 | – | ||
75 |
Nicky Szabo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 558 | +2.3% | PB | |
76 |
Paige Etris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
77 |
Livy Brower
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | +0.4% | SB | |
78 |
Meredith Flattum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.3% | SB | |
79 |
Casey Bice
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
80 |
Joromya Aclao
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 531 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Sydney Branch
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 525 | +2.8% | SB | |
82 |
Shannon Goodwin
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
83 |
Alexandra Dicks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | +5.2% | SB | |
84 |
Molly Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
85 |
Emma Marshall
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 492 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Gracie Jansen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 534 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 482 | – | ||
88 |
Julia Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
– |
Emily Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Iannetta
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |