Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Stephen McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Lash
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Lash
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Su
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Seo
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Keene
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Wright
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Redfield
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Boden Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Sammy Gold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Leo Ott
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Otto Schonwalder
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Beck Hastings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Mike Nasta
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
28 |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Cian Bice
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Austin Hunt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Roni Bokkisam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Austin Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Junwoo Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Jack Morningstar
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
35 |
Jordan Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Frankie Andersen
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Topher Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Matthew Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Arjunveer Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Donovan Kovalsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Andy Francis
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Brycen Lynch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Daniel Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Ben Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Javier Llano-Cruz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
– |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |